Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Home Products

ethernet cable accessories

China Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. certification
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— John Karanja

Nice working with you, flawless product, considering the next deal.

—— Michael Morrison

I'm Online Chat Now

ethernet cable accessories

(15)
buy Duct Conduit Ethernet Cable Accessories Semi Circle Self Adhesive Micro PVC Trunking online manufacturer

Duct Conduit Ethernet Cable Accessories Semi Circle Self Adhesive Micro PVC Trunking
Contact Now

Network Cable Duct Conduit Semi Circle Self adhesive Micro PVC Trunking Description Semi-circular one piece trunking manufactured from self extinguishing and UV stabilised PVC D-Line Micro Trunking, with its ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:19:02
buy Inline LAN Cable Accessories Ethernet Cord Coupler RJ45 Plug Female To Female online manufacturer

Inline LAN Cable Accessories Ethernet Cord Coupler RJ45 Plug Female To Female
Contact Now

CAT5E CAT6 Cable Inline Ethernet Cord Coupler RJ45 Plug Female to Female Description Extend the network patch quickly with the help of this Commercial Electric Ethernet Cord Coupler. The in-line coupler ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:19:02
buy Zip Tie / Nylon Cable Bundle Tie LAN Cable Accessories With Adhesive Plate / Marker online manufacturer

Zip Tie / Nylon Cable Bundle Tie LAN Cable Accessories With Adhesive Plate / Marker
Contact Now

Ethernet LAN Cable Zip Tie Nylon Cable Bundle Tie With Adhesive Plate or Marker Description Tie the network cables and RJ45 cords together easily and efficiently: "fasten" and "unfasten" easily. Save time when ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:19:02
buy Portable LAN Cable Accessories Network Cable Tester Tools Bag RJ45 Crimper Stripper Wire Line Detector online manufacturer

Portable LAN Cable Accessories Network Cable Tester Tools Bag RJ45 Crimper Stripper Wire Line Detector
Contact Now

Portable Network Cable Tester Tools Bag RJ45 Crimper Stripper Wire Line Detector Description Tool Bag for Portable Ethernet Network Cable Tester Tools Kits RJ45 Crimping Crimper Stripper Punch Down RJ11 Cat5 ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:19:02
buy Toolless LAN Cable Accessories RJ45 Connector / Jack For 8 Pin Solid Punch Down Type online manufacturer

Toolless LAN Cable Accessories RJ45 Connector / Jack For 8 Pin Solid Punch Down Type
Contact Now

Toolless RJ45 Connector and Jack for 8 Pin Solid LAN Cable Punch Down Type Description Cat.5E Cat.6 RJ-45 TOOLLESS plug is 8-position 8-conductor (8P8C) and designed for computer networking. The unique toolless ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:19:02
buy 2 Port 1000M Fiber Cable Accessories Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter online manufacturer

2 Port 1000M Fiber Cable Accessories Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Contact Now

2-port 1000M Optical Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Decription 2-port Gigabit media converter. It can convert Ethernet electrical signal into Ethernet optical signal to extend the transmission ... Read More
2020-07-21 10:34:28
buy TX1550nm RX1310nm DDM Optical Fiber Cable Accessories online manufacturer

TX1550nm RX1310nm DDM Optical Fiber Cable Accessories
Contact Now

SFP 100Mb BiDi Single Mode Fast Ethernet 20km TX1550/RX1310nm DDM Optical Fiber Modules BiDi SFP Transceiver Specifications Type Fiber Optic Transceivers No. of Fiber 1. Use FTTX Product name 155M SFP ... Read More
2020-09-25 16:37:23
buy IEEE802.3X SFP 1270nm 1330nm Optical Fiber Cable Accessories online manufacturer

IEEE802.3X SFP 1270nm 1330nm Optical Fiber Cable Accessories
Contact Now

Gpon Olt Class C+/C++ Sfp 1270/1330nm Optical Transceiver Module Specifications Model Number 1.25G GPON SFP Type Fiber Optic Transceivers No. of Fiber 2. Use ftth Product name Gpon OLT Class C+/C++ sfp optical ... Read More
2020-09-25 16:26:35
buy Single Mode 1550nm 120km Optical Fiber Cable Accessories online manufacturer

Single Mode 1550nm 120km Optical Fiber Cable Accessories
Contact Now

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 120km Optical 1.25g SFP ZX Transceiver Module Specifications Brand Name OEM Model Number sfp module 1.25g Product name SFP Transceiver Application Telecommunication Type Singlemode ... Read More
2020-09-25 16:24:42
buy Twisted Pair Network Cable Accessories , 110 Punch Down Type Cat6 Junction Box online manufacturer

Twisted Pair Network Cable Accessories , 110 Punch Down Type Cat6 Junction Box
Contact Now

CAT6 Twisted Pair Cable Inline Junction Box Distribution Box 110 Punch Down Type Description Junction box is for splicing two Ethernet Cat.6 cables together without the use of connectors and couplers; if you're ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:19:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|