Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Home Products

Fiber Cable Accessories

China Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. certification
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— John Karanja

Nice working with you, flawless product, considering the next deal.

—— Michael Morrison

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Cable Accessories

(38)
China SC To ST Male To Female Metal Fiber Cable Accessories Zirconia Ceramic Optic Connector factory

SC To ST Male To Female Metal Fiber Cable Accessories Zirconia Ceramic Optic Connector
Contact Now

SC to ST Male to Female Fiber Metal Free Standing Zirconia Ceramic Optic Connector​ Description Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
China Data Center Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , PVC Yellow Overhead Fiber Cable Raceway factory

Data Center Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , PVC Yellow Overhead Fiber Cable Raceway
Contact Now

Data Center Fiber Optic Cable Tray PVC Yellow Overhead Fiber Cable Raceway Introduction This cable tray system for routing fiber optic cabling provides an enclosed, protective raceway specifically designed for ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
China FC / APC Fiber Cable Accessories Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Attenuator Epoxy Connector Kit factory

FC / APC Fiber Cable Accessories Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Attenuator Epoxy Connector Kit
Contact Now

FC/APC Single Mode Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Attenuator Epoxy Connector Kit Overview Our Epoxy Type Connectors are available with a wide variety of options, including Simplex, Duplex, Single-mode, Multimode and ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
China HDPE Silicone ADSS Cable Accessories , Pre Lubricated Duct Underground Cable Conduit factory

HDPE Silicone ADSS Cable Accessories , Pre Lubricated Duct Underground Cable Conduit
Contact Now

HDPE Silicone Pre-lubricated Fiber Optic Cable Duct Underground Conduit Introduction HDPE Duct Pipes or High Density Polyethylene Permanently Lubricated Ducts are the high flow capacity ducts, which offer a ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
China 24 Way Fiber Cable Accessories Conduit Direct Buried Bundled Microduct factory

24 Way Fiber Cable Accessories Conduit Direct Buried Bundled Microduct
Contact Now

HDPE Fiber Optic Cable Conduit Direct Buried Bundled Microduct 24 Way Introduction The most common method of fiber optical cable installing is using of the built ducts infrastructure. The most economically ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
China Teflon Treated Polyolefin Shrink Tube Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Polished factory

Teflon Treated Polyolefin Shrink Tube Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Polished
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Teflon Treated Polyolefin Tube Introduction The most popular method of protecting a fusion splice is the utilization of two heat sensitive tubes supported by a ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
China Mini Size Fiber Optic Power Meter , Ftth Accessories Laser Source Meter factory

Mini Size Fiber Optic Power Meter , Ftth Accessories Laser Source Meter
Contact Now

Mini Size Optical Fiber Power Meter and Optical Laser Source Test Set Introduction KPM-25m & KLS-25m feature Automatic Wavelength Identification Remote Reference setting and backlight display, ideal for optical ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:27:28
China Black Fiber Cable Accessories Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers factory

Black Fiber Cable Accessories Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers
Contact Now

Optical Fiber Cable Core Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers Introduction Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is the act of joining two optical fibers end-to-end.The goal is to fuse the two fibers together ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
China OTDR Fiber Cable Accessories Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Pulsed Laser Light Traveling Tester factory

OTDR Fiber Cable Accessories Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Pulsed Laser Light Traveling Tester
Contact Now

OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Pulsed Laser Light Traveling Tester Introduction An Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is a fiber optic instrument used to characterize, troubleshoot and maintain ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
China TX1310nm RX1490nm GPON ONU Optical SFP Module factory

TX1310nm RX1490nm GPON ONU Optical SFP Module
Contact Now

Onu Sticker Sfp Module Optical Transceiver 1310 1490 Onu Gepon Optical Sfp Module Specifications Model Number GPON ONU STICKER B+ SFP No. of Fiber 2. Use FTTX product name Gpon ONU STICKER SFP Module Warranty ... Read More
2020-09-25 16:41:57
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|