Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Home Products

ribbon fiber pigtail

China Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. certification
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— John Karanja

Nice working with you, flawless product, considering the next deal.

—— Michael Morrison

I'm Online Chat Now

ribbon fiber pigtail

(16)
buy Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Pigtail , High Mechanical Durability Patch Cord Pigtail online manufacturer

Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Pigtail , High Mechanical Durability Patch Cord Pigtail
Contact Now

Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Multimode High Mechanical Durability Overview Uniuque-Tel supplies a broad range of factory terminated and tested fiber pigtail assemblymade with 900m buffered fiber ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:35:27
buy F200N Tensile Multimode Fiber Pigtail , High Return Loss LC Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

F200N Tensile Multimode Fiber Pigtail , High Return Loss LC Fiber Pigtail
Contact Now

Indoor Pigtail Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss Multimode Features Low insertion loss, high return loss; High environmental stability; Available fiber cable diameters: 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm; ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:40:38
buy Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Anti Corrosion Strong Tensile Ability online manufacturer

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Anti Corrosion Strong Tensile Ability
Contact Now

Outdoor Waterproof Pigtail Anti Corrosion Strong Tensile Ability Customized Pigtail Summary Waterproof pigtail ,is processing of optical fiber connector connecting with the optical receiver, optical workstation ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy 12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 - 48 Cores Single / Multi Mode Various Connector Types online manufacturer

12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 - 48 Cores Single / Multi Mode Various Connector Types
Contact Now

12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 - 48 Cores Single Multi Mode Various Connector Types Description Fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable terminated with a factory-installed connector on one end, leaving the ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy 0.9mm Pigtail Single Mode , 1m SC APC Single Mode Pigtail 12 Core For FTTx Network online manufacturer

0.9mm Pigtail Single Mode , 1m SC APC Single Mode Pigtail 12 Core For FTTx Network
Contact Now

Fiber Optic 0.9mm Singlemode 1m SC APC 12 Core Pigtail for FTTx Network Description Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:39:55
buy Fiber Optical Distribution Frame Adaptor Terminating Type ODF High Performance online manufacturer

Fiber Optical Distribution Frame Adaptor Terminating Type ODF High Performance
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Adaptor Terminating Type ODF High Performance Technical Indexes 1) Working temperature: -5C - +40C 2) Environmental temperature: -25C - +55C 3) Relative humidity: 85% ((when the ... Read More
2019-09-30 14:45:38
buy Pull Out Module Digital Distribution Frame , 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

Pull Out Module Digital Distribution Frame , 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Contact Now

96 Core Rack Mount Pull-Out Module Optical Distribution Frame for Network Room Description 19 fiber optic patch panel, also called optical distribution frame (ODF), is made for splicing and distribution of ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:11:01
buy Cold - Rolling Steel 24 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF With Splice Tray online manufacturer

Cold - Rolling Steel 24 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF With Splice Tray
Contact Now

Cold-Rolling Steel 24 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF With Splice Tray Description An optical distribution frame (ODF) is a frame used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities, ... Read More
2019-09-30 14:54:12
buy Outdoor 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame IP66 Mild Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

Outdoor 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame IP66 Mild Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Contact Now

Outdoor Wall-Mount 48 Port ODF IP66 Mild Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Distribution Frame Overview Outdoor Wall-Mount 48 Port ODF IP66 Mild Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel /Optical Distribution Frame is ... Read More
2019-09-30 14:55:11
buy Sliding Type 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame Rack Mount 2U SC FTTH online manufacturer

Sliding Type 48 Port ODF Optical Distribution Frame Rack Mount 2U SC FTTH
Contact Now

Sliding Type 48 Port Rack Mount 2U SC FTTH Optical fiber Distribution Frame Introduction An optical distribution frame (ODF) is a frame used to provide cable interconnections between communication facilities, ... Read More
2019-09-30 14:50:06
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|