Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Home Products

patch cord pigtail

China Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. certification
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— John Karanja

Nice working with you, flawless product, considering the next deal.

—— Michael Morrison

I'm Online Chat Now

patch cord pigtail

(19)
buy Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Pigtail , High Mechanical Durability Patch Cord Pigtail online manufacturer

Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Pigtail , High Mechanical Durability Patch Cord Pigtail
Contact Now

Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Multimode High Mechanical Durability Overview Uniuque-Tel supplies a broad range of factory terminated and tested fiber pigtail assemblymade with 900m buffered fiber ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:35:27
buy Indoor Terminated Fiber Optic Pigtail FC APC Low Insertion Loss Custom Length online manufacturer

Indoor Terminated Fiber Optic Pigtail FC APC Low Insertion Loss Custom Length
Contact Now

Indoor Pigtail Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC APC Low Insertion Loss Overview Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy F200N Tensile Multimode Fiber Pigtail , High Return Loss LC Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

F200N Tensile Multimode Fiber Pigtail , High Return Loss LC Fiber Pigtail
Contact Now

Indoor Pigtail Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion Loss Multimode Features Low insertion loss, high return loss; High environmental stability; Available fiber cable diameters: 0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm; ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:40:38
buy SC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH SM MM Multimode Optic Component online manufacturer

SC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH SM MM Multimode Optic Component
Contact Now

SC Connector Pigtail Fiber Optic FTTH Cable SM MM Multimode Optic Component Description We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Anti Corrosion Strong Tensile Ability online manufacturer

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Anti Corrosion Strong Tensile Ability
Contact Now

Outdoor Waterproof Pigtail Anti Corrosion Strong Tensile Ability Customized Pigtail Summary Waterproof pigtail ,is processing of optical fiber connector connecting with the optical receiver, optical workstation ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Low Salt Spray online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Low Salt Spray
Contact Now

Optical Network SC APC Simplex Fiber Pigtail with SM Yellow Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details Name: Simplex Fiber pigtails Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy 3m 6 Core Multimode OM1 Optical Pigtail , FC Pigtail For Network Telecom FTTH online manufacturer

3m 6 Core Multimode OM1 Optical Pigtail , FC Pigtail For Network Telecom FTTH
Contact Now

3m 6 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail FC Multimode OM1 for Network Telecom FTTH DESCRIPTION Multimode, OM3, 50/125, Fiber Optic Pigtail A high quality Multimode, OM3, 50/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/UPC Connectors. ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:30:28
buy SM Single Mode Fiber Pigtail Connector , FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connectors 500m Transmission online manufacturer

SM Single Mode Fiber Pigtail Connector , FC SC LC ST Fiber Optic Connectors 500m Transmission
Contact Now

SM Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtail FC SC LC ST Connector 500m Transmission Introduction The pigtail is divided into tail multimode fiber and single-mode fiber. Multimode fiber tail is orange, the wavelength ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy 12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 - 48 Cores Single / Multi Mode Various Connector Types online manufacturer

12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 - 48 Cores Single / Multi Mode Various Connector Types
Contact Now

12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 - 48 Cores Single Multi Mode Various Connector Types Description Fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable terminated with a factory-installed connector on one end, leaving the ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision online manufacturer

Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision
Contact Now

MTP / MPO to LC Harness Cable Multimode Low Water Peak Optical Fiber Cable Descriptions OM3 MTP/ MPO-LC Harness Cables Types of cables include: single mode (OS1, and OS2) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|