Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Home Products

optical network equipment

China Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. certification
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— John Karanja

Nice working with you, flawless product, considering the next deal.

—— Michael Morrison

I'm Online Chat Now

optical network equipment

(38)
buy NPR48 48V Dc Eaton Rectifier Module , Communication Optical Network Equipment online manufacturer

NPR48 48V Dc Eaton Rectifier Module , Communication Optical Network Equipment
Contact Now

EATON NPR48 48Vdc Network Power Rectifier Module NPR48 Brief The NPR48 Series rectifiers are up to 92% efficient with optimum performance available at typical load currents. These rectifiers also offer two ... Read More
2020-05-10 17:05:00
buy 48V 4.8KW Minipack Optical Transport Unit , 900920 - Xxxxx Telecom Network Equipment online manufacturer

48V 4.8KW Minipack Optical Transport Unit , 900920 - Xxxxx Telecom Network Equipment
Contact Now

Eltek 2U 19' Minipack 48V 4.8KW power supply system 900920-xxxxx Eltek Valere Eltek Valere Minipack 48V 4.8KW power supply system Part No. : 900920-xxxxx ELTEK 2U Minipack power supply system Brief: ELTEK ... Read More
2020-05-10 17:04:59
buy HUAWEI R4830G1 5G Network Equipment 48V Voltage 1600W Power Switch Power Supply online manufacturer

HUAWEI R4830G1 5G Network Equipment 48V Voltage 1600W Power Switch Power Supply
Contact Now

HUAWEI R4830G1 48V 1600W rectifier module R4830G1 Brief The R4830G1 is a digital rectifier that converts the 85~300VAC to 53.5 VDC and possesses the characters of high efficiency, high power density, walk-in ... Read More
2020-05-10 17:04:59
buy Digital Control 5G Network Equipment 88.9 X 103 X 243 Mm Size HUAWEI R4850N1 online manufacturer

Digital Control 5G Network Equipment 88.9 X 103 X 243 Mm Size HUAWEI R4850N1
Contact Now

HUAWEI R4850N1 48V 2900W rectifier module R4850N1 Brief The R4850N1 is a digital rectifier that converts the 85~300VAC to 53.5 VDC and possesses the characters of high efficiency, high power density, walk-in ... Read More
2020-05-10 17:04:59
buy FO Distribution Box Optical Odf Fiber Network Equipment Room Fully Equipped online manufacturer

FO Distribution Box Optical Odf Fiber Network Equipment Room Fully Equipped
Contact Now

FO Distribution Box Optical Fiber Network Equipment Room Fully Equipped ODF Description Rotated fiber optic distribution frame is used for connecting optical fiber and equipment of central office. 19 standard ... Read More
2019-09-30 14:47:27
buy Fiber ODF Optical Distribution Frame Adaptor Flame Retardant Network Equipment Solution online manufacturer

Fiber ODF Optical Distribution Frame Adaptor Flame Retardant Network Equipment Solution
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Adaptor Flame Retardant Network Equipment Solution Description Unique Tel is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber ... Read More
2019-09-30 14:53:45
buy LC To MTRJ Duplex Fiber Jumper , 10m Digital Fiber Optic Cable With PC UPC APC Connectors online manufacturer

LC To MTRJ Duplex Fiber Jumper , 10m Digital Fiber Optic Cable With PC UPC APC Connectors
Contact Now

LC to MTRJ Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumper 10m with PC UPC APC Connectors Description Fiber optic jumper is a piece of fiber cable with same connectors installed on both side of the cable. Fiber optic jumper is ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
buy Aluminum 24 Single Fiber Joint Enclosure For Termination Box Network Equipment online manufacturer

Aluminum 24 Single Fiber Joint Enclosure For Termination Box Network Equipment
Contact Now

Aluminum 24 Single Fiber Splice Tray for Termination Box Network Equipment Description The Unique-Tel family of fiber optic splice trays has been designed to offer simplicity in ordering and use. Each splice ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:15:01
buy Network Equipment Solution Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Distribution Box ODF online manufacturer

Network Equipment Solution Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Distribution Box ODF
Contact Now

Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Network Equipment Solution Distribution Box ODF Introduction We provide you with cost-effective accessories, on time delivery, thoughtful service. Delivery time: 10 - 15days. Terms of ... Read More
2019-09-30 14:54:43
buy 10 Feet OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST To LC Duplex Plenum Armored PVC Material online manufacturer

10 Feet OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST To LC Duplex Plenum Armored PVC Material
Contact Now

10 Feet Multimode OM4 ST to LC Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Patch Cable Overview Unique-Tel Patch Cords provide the interface between distribution cables and active optical equipment. Patch cords are offered in ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|