Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Home Products

ftth accessories

China Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. certification
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— John Karanja

Nice working with you, flawless product, considering the next deal.

—— Michael Morrison

I'm Online Chat Now

ftth accessories

(17)
buy Mini Size Fiber Optic Power Meter , Ftth Accessories Laser Source Meter online manufacturer

Mini Size Fiber Optic Power Meter , Ftth Accessories Laser Source Meter
Contact Now

Mini Size Optical Fiber Power Meter and Optical Laser Source Test Set Introduction KPM-25m & KLS-25m feature Automatic Wavelength Identification Remote Reference setting and backlight display, ideal for optical ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:27:28
buy FC / APC Fiber Cable Accessories Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Attenuator Epoxy Connector Kit online manufacturer

FC / APC Fiber Cable Accessories Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Attenuator Epoxy Connector Kit
Contact Now

FC/APC Single Mode Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Attenuator Epoxy Connector Kit Overview Our Epoxy Type Connectors are available with a wide variety of options, including Simplex, Duplex, Single-mode, Multimode and ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy OTDR Fiber Cable Accessories Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Pulsed Laser Light Traveling Tester online manufacturer

OTDR Fiber Cable Accessories Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Pulsed Laser Light Traveling Tester
Contact Now

OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Pulsed Laser Light Traveling Tester Introduction An Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) is a fiber optic instrument used to characterize, troubleshoot and maintain ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy Black Fiber Cable Accessories Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers online manufacturer

Black Fiber Cable Accessories Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers
Contact Now

Optical Fiber Cable Core Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers Introduction Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is the act of joining two optical fibers end-to-end.The goal is to fuse the two fibers together ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy HDPE Silicone ADSS Cable Accessories , Pre Lubricated Duct Underground Cable Conduit online manufacturer

HDPE Silicone ADSS Cable Accessories , Pre Lubricated Duct Underground Cable Conduit
Contact Now

HDPE Silicone Pre-lubricated Fiber Optic Cable Duct Underground Conduit Introduction HDPE Duct Pipes or High Density Polyethylene Permanently Lubricated Ducts are the high flow capacity ducts, which offer a ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy SC To ST Male To Female Metal Fiber Cable Accessories Zirconia Ceramic Optic Connector online manufacturer

SC To ST Male To Female Metal Fiber Cable Accessories Zirconia Ceramic Optic Connector
Contact Now

SC to ST Male to Female Fiber Metal Free Standing Zirconia Ceramic Optic Connector Description Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy IEEE802.3X SFP 1270nm 1330nm Optical Fiber Cable Accessories online manufacturer

IEEE802.3X SFP 1270nm 1330nm Optical Fiber Cable Accessories
Contact Now

Gpon Olt Class C+/C++ Sfp 1270/1330nm Optical Transceiver Module Specifications Model Number 1.25G GPON SFP Type Fiber Optic Transceivers No. of Fiber 2. Use ftth Product name Gpon OLT Class C+/C++ sfp optical ... Read More
2020-09-25 16:26:35
buy FTTH Fusion Splicer Fujikura FSM-62S With CT-08 Cleaver online manufacturer

FTTH Fusion Splicer Fujikura FSM-62S With CT-08 Cleaver
Contact Now

Fujikura FSM-62S Fusion Splicer with CT-08 Cleaver Specifications PARAMETER VALUE Model 62S Fusion Splicer Applicable Fibers Single-mode (G .652 and G .657), Multimode (G .651), DS (G .653), NZDS (G .655) ... Read More
2020-08-26 16:30:47
buy Teflon Treated Polyolefin Shrink Tube Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Polished online manufacturer

Teflon Treated Polyolefin Shrink Tube Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Polished
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve Teflon Treated Polyolefin Tube Introduction The most popular method of protecting a fusion splice is the utilization of two heat sensitive tubes supported by a ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:18:01
buy Frog Wall Mount Termination Box , 12 Fiber Ftth Termination Box For Networking Devices online manufacturer

Frog Wall Mount Termination Box , 12 Fiber Ftth Termination Box For Networking Devices
Contact Now

Frog Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Mount 12 Fiber for Networking Devices Description In the FTTH network, cable management is a real task. In order to transmit signals to multiple terminations, a lot of ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:14:03
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|