Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Home Products

fiber optic patch cord

China Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD. certification
These guys are really professional at trading as well as networking stuffs, saved me a lot of energy and money.

—— John Karanja

Nice working with you, flawless product, considering the next deal.

—— Michael Morrison

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cord

(28)
buy Bendsafe Curl SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Strong Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Bendsafe Curl SC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Strong Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now

SC to SC Simplex Single Mode Bendsafe Curl Fiber Patch cord Strong Durability Overview Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:28:29
buy Multimode OM1 SC To ST Fiber Cable , 62.5 / 125 Mode Conditioning Optical Patch Cord online manufacturer

Multimode OM1 SC To ST Fiber Cable , 62.5 / 125 Mode Conditioning Optical Patch Cord
Contact Now

SC Equip to ST Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description Unique-Tel manufactures and supplies standard and custom length 50/125,62.5/125 and OEM equivalent mode conditioning ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:27:48
buy FC To FC Fiber Optic Network Cable , Telecom / LAN Bulk Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

FC To FC Fiber Optic Network Cable , Telecom / LAN Bulk Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now

1m FC to FC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cable for Telecom Network FTTH Overview Single-mode, OS2, 9/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR) Fiber optic patch cable, often called fiber optic patch cord or fiber jumper cable, is a ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
buy MPO To MPO Trunk Cable , Telecom Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable High Bandwidth 12 - 288 Fibers online manufacturer

MPO To MPO Trunk Cable , Telecom Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable High Bandwidth 12 - 288 Fibers
Contact Now

Low Loss MTP to MPO Singlemode Trunk Cable Telecom High Bandwidth 12-288 Fibers Description Unique-Tel single mode MTP/ MPO trunk cables are designed for low-loss, high bandwidth applications. An easier ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:29:37
buy PM Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Extinction Ratio Polarization Maintaining online manufacturer

PM Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Extinction Ratio Polarization Maintaining
Contact Now

Polarization Maintaining PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord with High Extinction Ratio Description PM (Polarization Maintaining) components including PM isolator, PMcirculator,PM WDM, PM patchcord PM collimator and so ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
buy Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision online manufacturer

Low Water Peak Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP / MPO To LC Harness High Precision
Contact Now

MTP / MPO to LC Harness Cable Multimode Low Water Peak Optical Fiber Cable Descriptions OM3 MTP/ MPO-LC Harness Cables Types of cables include: single mode (OS1, and OS2) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
buy Multi Mode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC To FC Duplex Tracer Light Durable online manufacturer

Multi Mode OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC To FC Duplex Tracer Light Durable
Contact Now

FC to FC Duplex Tracer Light Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cords Multi Mode OM2 Description FC-FC Duplex Multi-mode OM2(50/125) Tracer fiber patch cord Tracer fiber patch cord offers quick and accurate method of ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
buy 1m LC To LC Duplex OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Hazardous Areas Pull Proof Jacket online manufacturer

1m LC To LC Duplex OM1 Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Hazardous Areas Pull Proof Jacket
Contact Now

1m LC to LC Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Armored Fiber Cable for Hazardous Areas Overview Armored, Multimode, OM1, 62.5/125, 3.0mm, PVC (OFNR) Armored fiber patch cords are available in standard and non-standard lengths... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
buy 10 Feet OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST To LC Duplex Plenum Armored PVC Material online manufacturer

10 Feet OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST To LC Duplex Plenum Armored PVC Material
Contact Now

10 Feet Multimode OM4 ST to LC Duplex Plenum Armored Fiber Patch Cable Overview Unique-Tel Patch Cords provide the interface between distribution cables and active optical equipment. Patch cords are offered in ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:16:02
buy Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Pigtail , High Mechanical Durability Patch Cord Pigtail online manufacturer

Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Pigtail , High Mechanical Durability Patch Cord Pigtail
Contact Now

Ribbon Fan Out Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Multimode High Mechanical Durability Overview Uniuque-Tel supplies a broad range of factory terminated and tested fiber pigtail assemblymade with 900m buffered fiber ... Read More
2019-07-31 16:35:27
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|